WE MAKE IT EASY FOR YOU TO ORDER

CUSTOM
WHOLESALE LEGGINGS


Wholesale Custom Dye Sublimated Yoga & Promotional Leggings
Receive Bulk B2B Wholesale Pricing on Fully Customized Leggings.
Custom Quote Generator Below To View Pricing.
null

VIBRANT
PHOTO REAL COLORS

Unlimited Colors & High Quality Detailed Photo Real Printing

null

PERFECT
FOR ACTIVE LIFESTYLES

Four Way Stretch Fabric Offers Maximum Stretch for a Wide Range of Motion

null

SOFT
NO FEEL PRINTING

Soft Fabrics with Plenty of Spandex for Ultimate Stretch & Comfort

null

WASH HEAVY
NO-FADING PRINTS

High Quality Construction, Fabrics, & Printing to Ensure Countless Washes

PROFESSIONAL QUALITY

CUT + SEWN

High Quality Construction, Fabrics, & Printing to Ensure Countless Washes

Universal Fit For The Active & Every Day Life Styles

Soft, stretchy, lightweight and quick drying fabric

Best for: gym, yoga, Pilates, barre, casual layering

Easy care and durability; Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.

MADE IN DOWNTOWN LOS ANGELES, CA
  • TRUSTED
  • HIGHEST
QUALITY PRINTING

BREATHABLE MATERIAL

Fabric Blends Knit Specifically For Optimal Comfort & Longevity

AWESOME FIT + FEEL

Universal Fit For The Active & Every Day Casual Life Styles

save on bulk printing
your own personal rep
reduced cost shipping
How to get your
quote started
choose your
custom options
sign up
to view pricing
submit quote & begin order process
step
1
/4
choose your cut
STYLE

2 PANEL PATTERNS

2 PANEL


2 panel leggings are the common choice for promotional and a lost cost alternative to the 3 panel leggings. The left and right legging panels are sewn together to create the end product. The 2 panel legging comes with a 1″ elastic in the waist band for added comfort and fit. Ideal for working out or casually wearing out.

SMALL SIZE MEASUREMENTS

Inseam
29 In.
Leg Opening
4 In.
Front Rise
7.5 In.
Back Rise
11.25 In.
Waist
25 In.
Waistband Height
1 In.

SEWING TYPE

  • Inner Seams:
    Safety 4 Thread Overlock
  • Top Stitching:
    2 Needle Cover Stitch 1/8″ Gage
  • Waist:
    1″ Elastic
3 PANEL PATTERNS

3 PANEL


3 panel leggings typically sell for 35-50% more than 2 panel leggings and have an extra top waist panel that can also be fully customized. The 3 panel legging has a smooth 5 thread overlock stitching that mimics the look of the flatlock stitch. The 3 panel leggings are great for yoga, working out, and running errands on a day to day basis. These customizable yoga leggings are built to last and impress!

SMALL SIZE MEASUREMENTS

Inseam
29 In.
Leg Opening
4.5 In.
Front Rise
6.5 In.
Back Rise
9.5 In.
Waist
26 In.
Waistband Height
3.5 In.

SEWING TYPE

  • Inner Seams:
    Safety 4 Thread Overlock
  • Top Stitching:
    5 Thread Coverstitch
  • Waist:
    3/8″ Elastic
step
2
/4
choose your cut
FABRIC
TECHNO SPANDEX

TECHNO


The techno spandex fabric has a 4 way stretch which is commonly found in all yoga and activewear leggings. The techno spandex is a thinner and more lightweight fabric than the Scuba fabric at a lower price point. 95% Poly / 5% Spandex. 230 GSM / 5.5 oz fabric weight. This fabric is soft, stretchy, and chafe resistant. Techno Spandex is best printed with full all over designs as the fabric can be semi-transparent when stretched.

SCUBA

SCUBA


The Scuba fabric is our higher end cream of the crop fabric for activewear and yoga leggings. This fabric is soft, lightweight, comes with a 4-way stretch and chafe resistant properties. The fabric is slightly heavier in weight than the techno spandex. 97% Poly / 3% Spandex. 260 GSM / 7 oz Fabric Weight. This fabric completely opaque even with plenty of negative space and allows for printing with full vibrancy and accurate colors.

step
3
/4

 

200
TOTAL UNITS
ENTER YOUR
QUANTITY BY SIZE

100 MINIMUM PER DESIGN. EMAIL FOR MULTIPLE DESIGNS.

 

US SIZESXSMALLSMALLMEDIUMLARGEXLARGE
QUANTITY
WAIST IN.2528303537
THIGH IN.20.5022.5024.0026.0027.50
step
4
/4
optional finishing services
BRANDING
FOLD + POLY BAG

DTLA Print has an in house finishing department in its facility with trained individuals to professionally fold and bag your garments. Bags can be provided with customizable options how ever we use a 1 mill flat poly bag which can be air sealed or taped shut.

LABEL PRINT

Label prints are a great way to add extra value as well as get creative to promote your brand and business. When we remove the existing label we can re-label the t-shirts with your custom artwork inside the neck label. Popular items to include here are your logo, website, care/wash instructions, country of origin, and of course any artwork or text you would like to add! Can be printed in any one color as well!

SIZE STICKER

Add a size sticker to the outside of each garment or poly bag to easily identify the size of a garment. Packages do come separated by size how ever many retailers and fulfillment centers do require these stickers.

REQUIRED
REQUIRED
REQUIRED

STEP 1. Choose your style

2 PANEL3 PANEL

STEP 2. Choose the fabric

TECHNO SPANDEXSCUBA MATERIAL
STEP 3. Quantity per size

PRICE REFLECTS 1 SINGLE DESIGN. EMAIL FOR MULTIPLE DESIGNS

STEP 4. Add finishing services

STEP 5. Notes / Questions

$0.00
Per unit printed

 100-250251-500501-750751-10001001-25002501-50005001-75007501-10000
2 Panel Techno Spandex1413.511.8511.410.78.88.27.3
2 Panel Scuba16.115.52513.627513.1112.30510.129.438.395
3 Panel Techno Spandex16.214.213.612.811.79.99.18.2
3 Panel Scuba18.6316.3315.6414.7213.45511.38510.4659.43
Label Print0.630.520.370.330.310.310.280.25
Fold + Bag0.610.570.540.490.370.320.280.23
Size Sticker0.270.230.20.160.140.130.120.11

for testing:

ONE PIECE SAMPLE PRICING: 2 PANEL – $85  /  3 PANEL – $135
Sample Cost will be credited / refunded with 250 pc production

© 2016 DTLA PRINT. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.
TERMS + CONDITIONS